第66回国民体育大会

競技結果一覧  【空手道】


◆少年男子  形 【ながと総合体育館】
決勝     10月08日
   
蛭田  将暉 5 0 藤田  健太郎
千葉       山口
敬愛学園高       下松高
            


◆少年男子  形 【ながと総合体育館】
3位決定戦     10月08日
   
堀庭  滉平 5 0 栗本  鵬嘉
大阪       奈良
関大一高       香芝高
            


◆少年男子  形 【ながと総合体育館】
準決勝     10月08日
  敗者は3位決定戦へ
蛭田  将暉 5 0 栗本  鵬嘉
千葉       奈良
敬愛学園高       香芝高
            


◆少年男子  形 【ながと総合体育館】
準決勝     10月08日
  敗者は3位決定戦へ
藤田  健太郎 5 0 堀庭  滉平
山口       大阪
下松高       関大一高
            


◆少年男子  形 【ながと総合体育館】
3回戦     10月08日
   
蛭田  将暉 5 0 神野  武
千葉       兵庫
敬愛学園高       明石高専
            


◆少年男子  形 【ながと総合体育館】
3回戦     10月08日
   
栗本  鵬嘉 3 2 本郷  健登
奈良       宮城
香芝高       聖ウルスラ学院英智高
            


◆少年男子  形 【ながと総合体育館】
3回戦     10月08日
   
藤田  健太郎 5 0 林田  至史
山口       岡山
下松高       おかやま山陽高
            


◆少年男子  形 【ながと総合体育館】
3回戦     10月08日
   
堀庭  滉平 3 2 高橋  悠河
大阪       新潟
関大一高       新井高
            


◆少年男子  形 【ながと総合体育館】
2回戦     10月08日
   
蛭田  将暉 5 0 中山  寿仁
千葉       大分
敬愛学園高       柳ケ浦高
            


◆少年男子  形 【ながと総合体育館】
2回戦     10月08日
   
神野  武 4 1 保科  悠樹
兵庫       長野
明石高専       松商学園高
            


◆少年男子  形 【ながと総合体育館】
2回戦     10月08日
   
栗本  鵬嘉 4 1 柿本  俊輔
奈良       広島
香芝高       安芸府中高
            


◆少年男子  形 【ながと総合体育館】
2回戦     10月08日
   
本郷  健登 3 2 窪田  伊織
宮城       愛媛
聖ウルスラ学院英智高       今治東中教校
            


◆少年男子  形 【ながと総合体育館】
2回戦     10月08日
   
藤田  健太郎 5 0 年代  海里
山口       愛知
下松高       星城高
            


◆少年男子  形 【ながと総合体育館】
2回戦     10月08日
   
林田  至史 5 0 小烏  光貴
岡山       徳島
おかやま山陽高       小松島西高
            


◆少年男子  形 【ながと総合体育館】
2回戦     10月08日
   
高橋  悠河 5 0 森山  凌
新潟       山形
新井高       天童高
            


◆少年男子  形 【ながと総合体育館】
2回戦     10月08日
   
堀庭  滉平 5 0 篠崎  祐弥
大阪       静岡
関大一高       御殿場西高
            


◆少年男子  形 【ながと総合体育館】
1回戦     10月08日
   
中山  寿仁 3 2 棚瀬  稜雅
大分       岐阜
柳ケ浦高       県岐阜商高
            


◆少年男子  形 【ながと総合体育館】
1回戦     10月08日
   
栗本  鵬嘉 4 1 山下  達也
奈良       北海道
香芝高       恵庭南高
            


◆少年男子  形 【ながと総合体育館】
1回戦     10月08日
   
窪田  伊織 4 1 西内  尊
愛媛       群馬
今治東中教校       前橋工高
            


◆少年男子  形 【ながと総合体育館】
1回戦     10月08日
   
年代  海里 4 1 平良  海舟
愛知       沖縄
星城高       美来工科高
            


◆少年男子  形 【ながと総合体育館】
1回戦     10月08日
   
篠崎  祐弥 5 0 伊藤  祥太
静岡       福井
御殿場西高       高志高