第66回国民体育大会

競技結果一覧  【柔道】


◆少年男子    【萩市民体育館】
決勝     10月03日
   
神奈川 2 1 東京
高藤 A 隅返し 藤澤  
竹内 A 優勢  
  郡司 A 優勢 長倉
  後藤 引き分け 五味  
  倉橋 A 引き分け 遠藤  
           (神奈川は3年連続8度目の優勝)


◆少年男子    【萩市民体育館】
3位決定戦     10月03日
   
埼玉 2 0 福島
  勝野 引き分け 丸山  
松原 反則勝ち 古市  
  小林 引き分け 大堀  
菊地 合わせ技 室井  
  大竹 引き分け 大和田 A  
            


◆少年男子    【萩市民体育館】
準決勝     10月03日
  敗者は3位決定戦へ
神奈川 3 0 埼玉
高藤 A 袖釣り込み腰 勝野  
  竹内 A 引き分け 松原  
  郡司 A 引き分け 小林  
後藤 大外刈り 菊地  
倉橋 A 大内刈り 大竹  
            


◆少年男子    【萩市民体育館】
準決勝     10月03日
  敗者は3位決定戦へ
東京 3 0 福島
藤澤 縦四方固め 丸山  
内股 古市  
  長倉 引き分け 大堀  
五味 優勢 室井  
  遠藤 引き分け 大和田 A  
            


◆少年男子    【萩市民体育館】
準々決勝     10月03日
   
神奈川 3 0 愛知
高藤 A 腕ひしぎ十字固め 渡邊  
竹内 A 背負い投げ 松尾 A  
郡司 A 優勢 奥村 A  
  後藤 引き分け 阪本  
  倉橋 A 引き分け 上田  
            


◆少年男子    【萩市民体育館】
準々決勝     10月03日
   
埼玉 4 1 大阪
勝野 横四方固め 竹内  
松原 払い腰 三井  
小林 優勢 船山 A  
菊地 小外掛け 高谷 A  
  大竹 小外掛け 上林山 A
            


◆少年男子    【萩市民体育館】
準々決勝     10月03日
   
東京 5 0 和歌山
藤澤 優勢 枠谷  
合わせ技 畑中  
長倉 つばめ返し 一ノ瀬  
五味 大外刈り 矢舩  
遠藤 合わせ技 太田  
            


◆少年男子    【萩市民体育館】
準々決勝     10月03日
   
福島 3 2 京都
丸山 大内刈り 内田  
  古市 合わせ技 尼崎
大堀 優勢 西山 A  
  室井 反則勝ち 中野
大和田 A 優勢 鍋倉  
            


◆少年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月02日
   
神奈川 2 2 岡山
内容勝ち
高藤 A 優勢 大野  
  竹内 A 引き分け 前田  
  郡司 A 優勢 長澤
  後藤 袖釣り込み腰 塚本
倉橋 A 払い腰 近藤  
            


◆少年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月02日
   
愛知 2 1 長崎
  渡邊 引き分け 藤本  
  松尾 A 引き分け 松尾  
  奥村 A 払い腰 永瀬
阪本 優勢 貝賀  
上田 優勢 宮本  
            


◆少年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月02日
   
大阪 2 1 石川
  竹内 引き分け 舟見 A  
  三井 引き分け 吉野  
船山 A 優勢 長永  
  高谷 A 優勢 A
上林山 A 優勢 橋高  
            


◆少年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月02日
   
埼玉 2 1 山形
勝野 内股透かし 太田  
  松原 腕ひしぎ十字固め 松倉 A
小林 優勢 高山  
  菊地 引き分け 高橋 A  
  大竹 引き分け 本間  
            


◆少年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月02日
   
東京 3 1 山口
藤澤 浮き固め 塩見  
  小内刈り 木村 A
長倉 大内刈り 有國  
  五味 引き分け 石内  
遠藤 横四方固め 中村 A  
            


◆少年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月02日
   
和歌山 2 0 北海道
  枠谷 引き分け 浅利  
  畑中 引き分け 高橋 A  
一ノ瀬 一本背負い投げ 青柳 A  
  矢舩 引き分け 熊木 A  
太田 優勢 佐藤  
            


◆少年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月02日
   
福島 3 1 栃木
  丸山 優勢 田中
古市 優勢 齋藤  
大堀 裏投げ 田村  
  室井 引き分け 佐藤  
大和田 A 大内刈り 横山  
            


◆少年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月02日
   
京都 1 1 宮崎
内容勝ち
  内田 引き分け 宮田  
  尼崎 引き分け 橋口  
  西山 A 引き分け 永松  
中野 崩れけさ固め 瀬戸山  
  鍋倉 優勢 後藤
            


◆少年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月02日
   
埼玉 4 1 熊本
勝野 合わせ技 山崎  
松原 優勢 A  
  小林 大内刈り 古澤
菊地 優勢 渡辺  
大竹 優勢 一法師  
            


◆少年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月02日
   
宮崎 3 1 愛媛
  宮田 引き分け 居村 A  
橋口 袖釣り込み腰 高市  
永松 内股 梶田  
  瀬戸山 一本背負い投げ 山先
後藤 大内刈り 影浦