第66回国民体育大会

競技結果一覧  【柔道】


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
決勝     10月04日
   
千葉 2 1 東京
  石川 B 引き分け 山本 B  
  西岡 B 引き分け 金岡 C  
花本 B 合わせ技 西山 C  
  森本 D 払い腰 高橋 C
須藤 C 優勢 鈴木 D  
           (千葉は2年連続2度目の優勝)


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
3位決定戦     10月04日
   
宮崎 4 1 福岡
志々目 A 優勢 室岡 C  
齋藤 B 優勢 C  
  塘内 D 釣り込み腰 平嶋 B
高井 D 大内刈り 後小路 C  
増渕 C 優勢 青山 D  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
準決勝     10月04日
  敗者は3位決定戦へ
千葉 5 0 福岡
石川 B 優勢 室岡 C  
西岡 B 優勢 C  
花本 B 小外掛け 平嶋 B  
森本 D 優勢 後小路 C  
須藤 C 優勢 青山 D  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
準決勝     10月04日
  敗者は3位決定戦へ
東京 1 0 宮崎
  山本 B 引き分け 志々目 A  
  金岡 C 引き分け 齋藤 B  
  西山 C 引き分け 塘内 D  
高橋 C 大外刈り 高井 D  
  鈴木 D 引き分け 増渕 C  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
準々決勝     10月04日
   
千葉 5 0 愛知
石川 B 合わせ技 水野 A  
西岡 B 内股 塚田 C  
花本 B 背負い投げ 佐藤 B  
森本 D 優勢 寺島 C  
須藤 C 優勢 加藤 D  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
準々決勝     10月04日
   
福岡 3 1 岐阜
  室岡 C 引き分け 笠井 B  
  C 優勢 粟野 B
平嶋 B 優勢 二村 C  
後小路 C 優勢 新井 B  
青山 D 小外掛け 川瀬 B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
準々決勝     10月04日
   
東京 4 0 佐賀
山本 B 優勢 片渕 A  
金岡 C 大外刈り 坂本 B  
  西山 C 引き分け 田中 B  
高橋 C 払い腰 楢崎 C  
鈴木 D 大外車 陣内 D  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
準々決勝     10月04日
   
宮崎 3 1 石川
志々目 A 内股 酒元 D  
  齋藤 B 引き分け 小寺 B  
  塘内 D 優勢 藤田 B
高井 D 優勢 井口 A  
増渕 C 内股 川端 C  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
3回戦     10月04日
   
千葉 3 0 富山
石川 B 内股 塚田 B  
西岡 B 優勢 浅野 C  
花本 B 大外刈り 海老 B  
  森本 D 引き分け 桶谷 D  
  須藤 C 引き分け カン沢 D  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
3回戦     10月04日
   
愛知 2 2 兵庫
代表勝ち
  水野 A 大内刈り 片山 C
  塚田 C 大外刈り 橋本 B
佐藤 B 一本背負い投げ 吉永 D  
  寺島 C 引き分け 金蔵 C  
加藤 D 横四方固め 松本 C  
【代表戦】
寺島 C 優勢 金蔵 C  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
3回戦     10月04日
   
福岡 1 0 埼玉
  室岡 C 引き分け 和泉 C  
  C 引き分け 小倉 A  
  平嶋 B 引き分け 大辻 A  
  後小路 C 引き分け 新井 D  
青山 D 横四方固め 生田 E  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
3回戦     10月04日
   
岐阜 2 1 茨城
  笠井 B 引き分け 内海 C  
粟野 B 優勢 渡邉 A  
  二村 C 大外刈り 山邉 A
新井 B 優勢 小座野 C  
  川瀬 B 引き分け 高嶋 C  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
3回戦     10月04日
   
東京 1 0 京都
  山本 B 引き分け 柴田 A  
  金岡 C 引き分け 佐野 D  
  西山 C 引き分け 平尾 B  
  高橋 C 引き分け 淺野 E  
鈴木 D 払い腰 岸本 D  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
3回戦     10月04日
   
佐賀 3 0 静岡
  片渕 A 引き分け 鈴木 ( 壯 ) A  
坂本 B 優勢 鈴木 ( 隼 ) B  
田中 B 崩れけさ固め 渡邉 A  
楢崎 C 縦四方固め 坪山 B  
  陣内 D 引き分け 鈴木 ( 慎 ) B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
3回戦     10月04日
   
石川 2 0 和歌山
  酒元 D 引き分け 熊谷 A  
  小寺 B 引き分け 野手 A  
藤田 B 内股透かし 藁科 B  
井口 A 上四方固め 田村 C  
  川端 C 引き分け 丹波 D  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
3回戦     10月04日
   
宮崎 3 0 奈良
  志々目 A 引き分け 西尾 A  
  齋藤 B 引き分け 大野 A  
塘内 D 背負い落とし 受川 A  
高井 D 大内刈り 小林 A  
増渕 C 内股 津田 B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月03日
   
千葉 2 0 山口
  石川 B 引き分け 濱崎 C  
西岡 B 優勢 鳥居 E  
  花本 B 引き分け 河原 C  
森本 D 優勢 上川 C  
  須藤 C 引き分け 奥嶋 C  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月03日
   
富山 3 1 熊本
  塚田 B 引き分け 小澄 B  
  浅野 C 払い腰 藤本 B
海老 B 優勢 松村 C  
桶谷 D 体落とし 志村 C  
カン沢 D 合わせ技 二宮 C  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月03日
   
愛知 3 1 島根
水野 A 大内刈り 大坪 A  
  塚田 C 優勢 高原 B
  佐藤 B 引き分け A  
寺島 C 不戦勝 南波 E  
加藤 D 横四方固め 藤野 B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月03日
   
兵庫 2 2 青森
内容勝ち
片山 C 小外掛け 蝦名 B  
  橋本 B 引き分け 鶴ヶ崎 A  
吉永 D 優勢 藤本 B  
  金蔵 C 優勢 村上 B
  松本 C 優勢 佐々木 C
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月04日
   
福岡 3 0 山形
室岡 C 背負い投げ 我妻 B  
  C 引き分け 三宅 A  
  平嶋 B 引き分け 酒井 C  
後小路 C 優勢 岩渕 C  
青山 D 小外掛け 海藤 D  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月04日
   
埼玉 5 0 鳥取
和泉 C 優勢 奥谷 B  
小倉 A 背負い投げ 古川 A  
大辻 A 送り襟絞め 川村 D  
新井 D 総合勝ち 丸山 B  
生田 E 内股 宮本 B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月04日
   
茨城 1 0 大阪
  内海 C 引き分け 澤田 A  
  渡邉 A 引き分け 能登谷 C  
  山邉 A 引き分け 杉川 B  
小座野 C 不戦勝 川北 B  
  高嶋 C 引き分け 合田 B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月04日
   
岐阜 3 1 鹿児島
笠井 B 優勢 竪山 B  
  粟野 B 引き分け 森岡 B  
二村 C 優勢 中野 C  
  新井 B 支え釣り込み足 梶屋 B
川瀬 B 背負い投げ 堂前 B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月03日
   
東京 4 0 岡山
山本 B 優勢 近藤 A  
金岡 C 袖釣り込み腰 A  
西山 C 大外刈り 菊川 C  
  高橋 C 引き分け 羽沢 A  
鈴木 D 小内刈り 石川  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月03日
   
京都 3 0 秋田
  柴田 A 引き分け 飯田 C  
佐野 D 合わせ技 阿部 A  
平尾 B 崩れけさ固め 虻川 B  
  淺野 E 引き分け 石井 C  
岸本 D 小外刈り 持主 B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月03日
   
佐賀 4 0 群馬
  片渕 A 引き分け 武井 A  
坂本 B 裏投げ 白座 A  
田中 B 優勢 茂木 A  
楢崎 C ともえ投げ 生井 A  
陣内 D 合わせ技 横山 C  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月03日
   
静岡 3 0 福島
  鈴木 ( 壯 ) A 引き分け 村上 C  
鈴木 ( 隼 ) B 裏投げ 古谷 A  
渡邉 A 優勢 野島 C  
  坪山 B 引き分け 佐藤 A  
鈴木 ( 慎 ) B 内股 添田 B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月04日
   
石川 3 1 神奈川
酒元 D 不戦勝 黒瀬 B  
小寺 B 優勢 丸山 B  
藤田 B 合わせ技 中西 C  
  井口 A 内股 白本 B
  川端 C 引き分け 庄司 D  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月04日
   
和歌山 2 1 沖縄
  熊谷 A 引き分け 伊良波  
野手 A 優勢 新垣 A  
  藁科 B 縦四方固め 伊禮 C
  田村 C 引き分け 勝連 D  
丹波 D 内股透かし 七戸 B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月04日
   
奈良 3 2 新潟
西尾 A 内股 椿 A  
大野 A 大外刈り 佐藤 A  
  受川 A 優勢 五十嵐 B
小林 A 体落とし 今井 C  
  津田 B 背負い投げ 猪又 D
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月04日
   
宮崎 3 1 栃木
志々目 A 送り足払い 佐藤 B  
齋藤 B 体落とし 渡邉 C  
  塘内 D 優勢 北野 B
  高井 D 引き分け 村山 A  
増渕 C 一本背負い投げ 阿久津 C  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
富山 2 0 愛媛
  塚田 B 引き分け 浅見 B  
  浅野 C 引き分け 榎本 B  
海老 B 優勢 河坂 B  
  桶谷 D 引き分け 影野 B  
カン沢 D 払い巻き込み 佐々田 B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
島根 2 1 大分
  大坪 A 引き分け 本田 A  
  高原 B 引き分け 白川 A  
A 優勢 衞藤 B  
  南波 E 払い腰 赤迫 A
藤野 B 反則勝ち 高橋 C  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
兵庫 1 0 山梨
片山 C 優勢 若松 A  
  橋本 B 引き分け 池田 A  
  吉永 D 引き分け 矢嵜 D  
  金蔵 C 引き分け 柴崎 B  
  松本 C 引き分け 武本 A  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
山形 4 0 滋賀
我妻 B 優勢 野村 B  
三宅 A 腕ひしぎ十字固め 村野 A  
酒井 C 優勢 黒澤 B  
  岩渕 C 引き分け A  
海藤 D 優勢 青木 B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
埼玉 2 2 香川
内容勝ち
和泉 C 優勢 木下 A  
  小倉 A 優勢 形部 B
  大辻 A 優勢 法兼 D
新井 D 合わせ技 B  
  生田 E 引き分け 森田 B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
大阪 4 0 宮城
澤田 A 合わせ技 工藤 B  
能登谷 C 優勢 千葉 ( 祐 ) C  
  杉川 B 引き分け 仲田 D  
川北 B 合わせ技 千葉 ( 真 ) C  
合田 B 払い腰 富岡 C  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
鹿児島 4 1 長野
竪山 B 優勢 宮澤 A  
  森岡 B 優勢 羽山 A
中野 C 優勢 堀川 B  
梶屋 B 優勢 横山 C  
堂前 B 合わせ技 佐久 B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
岡山 3 0 高知
  近藤 A 引き分け 阿南 B  
  A 引き分け 徳弘 B  
菊川 C 払い腰 岡崎 C  
羽沢 A 肩固め 内田 B  
石川 優勢 山本 A  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
京都 2 1 長崎
  柴田 A 優勢 大石 B
佐野 D 優勢 川崎 C  
  平尾 B 引き分け 山本 C  
淺野 E 優勢 藤原 B  
  岸本 D 引き分け 小森 D  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
佐賀 2 1 北海道
片渕 A 優勢 本保 C  
  坂本 B 横四方固め 寺西 B
田中 B 縦四方固め C  
  楢崎 C 引き分け 中村 C  
  陣内 D 引き分け 栗原 C  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
福島 1 1 福井
代表勝ち
  村上 C 引き分け 森安 B  
  古谷 A 引き分け 岡田 A  
野島 C 優勢 近藤 A  
  佐藤 A 引き分け 齊藤 D  
  添田 B 優勢 西村 C
【代表戦】
佐藤 A 払い腰 齊藤 D  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
石川 1 1 広島
内容勝ち
  酒元 D 引き分け 大森 B  
  小寺 B 引き分け 坂本 B  
藤田 B 大内刈り 高橋 B  
  井口 A 優勢 田中 B
  川端 C 引き分け 白井 C  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
和歌山 2 2 徳島
内容勝ち
熊谷 A 優勢 志磨 A  
野手 A 裏投げ 古川 A  
  藁科 B 優勢 大西 B
  田村 C 引き分け 生原 C  
  丹波 D 優勢 宇積 D
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
奈良 3 0 三重
西尾 A 内股 森田 A  
大野 A 大外刈り 浜浦 A  
  受川 A 引き分け 稲澤 C  
小林 A 大外刈り 宮下 C  
  津田 B 引き分け 廣瀬 C  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
宮崎 5 0 岩手
志々目 A 内股 橋本 B  
齋藤 B 大外刈り 延足 A  
塘内 D 支え釣り込み足 法領田 C  
高井 D 内股 菅原 D  
増渕 C 内股 三浦 B