第66回国民体育大会

競技結果一覧  【柔道】


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月03日
   
千葉 2 0 山口
  石川 B 引き分け 濱崎 C  
西岡 B 優勢 鳥居 E  
  花本 B 引き分け 河原 C  
森本 D 優勢 上川 C  
  須藤 C 引き分け 奥嶋 C  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月03日
   
富山 3 1 熊本
  塚田 B 引き分け 小澄 B  
  浅野 C 払い腰 藤本 B
海老 B 優勢 松村 C  
桶谷 D 体落とし 志村 C  
カン沢 D 合わせ技 二宮 C  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月03日
   
愛知 3 1 島根
水野 A 大内刈り 大坪 A  
  塚田 C 優勢 高原 B
  佐藤 B 引き分け A  
寺島 C 不戦勝 南波 E  
加藤 D 横四方固め 藤野 B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月03日
   
兵庫 2 2 青森
内容勝ち
片山 C 小外掛け 蝦名 B  
  橋本 B 引き分け 鶴ヶ崎 A  
吉永 D 優勢 藤本 B  
  金蔵 C 優勢 村上 B
  松本 C 優勢 佐々木 C
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月04日
   
福岡 3 0 山形
室岡 C 背負い投げ 我妻 B  
  C 引き分け 三宅 A  
  平嶋 B 引き分け 酒井 C  
後小路 C 優勢 岩渕 C  
青山 D 小外掛け 海藤 D  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月04日
   
埼玉 5 0 鳥取
和泉 C 優勢 奥谷 B  
小倉 A 背負い投げ 古川 A  
大辻 A 送り襟絞め 川村 D  
新井 D 総合勝ち 丸山 B  
生田 E 内股 宮本 B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月04日
   
茨城 1 0 大阪
  内海 C 引き分け 澤田 A  
  渡邉 A 引き分け 能登谷 C  
  山邉 A 引き分け 杉川 B  
小座野 C 不戦勝 川北 B  
  高嶋 C 引き分け 合田 B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月04日
   
岐阜 3 1 鹿児島
笠井 B 優勢 竪山 B  
  粟野 B 引き分け 森岡 B  
二村 C 優勢 中野 C  
  新井 B 支え釣り込み足 梶屋 B
川瀬 B 背負い投げ 堂前 B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月03日
   
東京 4 0 岡山
山本 B 優勢 近藤 A  
金岡 C 袖釣り込み腰 A  
西山 C 大外刈り 菊川 C  
  高橋 C 引き分け 羽沢 A  
鈴木 D 小内刈り 石川  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月03日
   
京都 3 0 秋田
  柴田 A 引き分け 飯田 C  
佐野 D 合わせ技 阿部 A  
平尾 B 崩れけさ固め 虻川 B  
  淺野 E 引き分け 石井 C  
岸本 D 小外刈り 持主 B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月03日
   
佐賀 4 0 群馬
  片渕 A 引き分け 武井 A  
坂本 B 裏投げ 白座 A  
田中 B 優勢 茂木 A  
楢崎 C ともえ投げ 生井 A  
陣内 D 合わせ技 横山 C  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月03日
   
静岡 3 0 福島
  鈴木 ( 壯 ) A 引き分け 村上 C  
鈴木 ( 隼 ) B 裏投げ 古谷 A  
渡邉 A 優勢 野島 C  
  坪山 B 引き分け 佐藤 A  
鈴木 ( 慎 ) B 内股 添田 B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月04日
   
石川 3 1 神奈川
酒元 D 不戦勝 黒瀬 B  
小寺 B 優勢 丸山 B  
藤田 B 合わせ技 中西 C  
  井口 A 内股 白本 B
  川端 C 引き分け 庄司 D  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月04日
   
和歌山 2 1 沖縄
  熊谷 A 引き分け 伊良波  
野手 A 優勢 新垣 A  
  藁科 B 縦四方固め 伊禮 C
  田村 C 引き分け 勝連 D  
丹波 D 内股透かし 七戸 B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月04日
   
奈良 3 2 新潟
西尾 A 内股 椿 A  
大野 A 大外刈り 佐藤 A  
  受川 A 優勢 五十嵐 B
小林 A 体落とし 今井 C  
  津田 B 背負い投げ 猪又 D
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
2回戦     10月04日
   
宮崎 3 1 栃木
志々目 A 送り足払い 佐藤 B  
齋藤 B 体落とし 渡邉 C  
  塘内 D 優勢 北野 B
  高井 D 引き分け 村山 A  
増渕 C 一本背負い投げ 阿久津 C