第66回国民体育大会

競技結果一覧  【柔道】


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
富山 2 0 愛媛
  塚田 B 引き分け 浅見 B  
  浅野 C 引き分け 榎本 B  
海老 B 優勢 河坂 B  
  桶谷 D 引き分け 影野 B  
カン沢 D 払い巻き込み 佐々田 B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
島根 2 1 大分
  大坪 A 引き分け 本田 A  
  高原 B 引き分け 白川 A  
A 優勢 衞藤 B  
  南波 E 払い腰 赤迫 A
藤野 B 反則勝ち 高橋 C  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
兵庫 1 0 山梨
片山 C 優勢 若松 A  
  橋本 B 引き分け 池田 A  
  吉永 D 引き分け 矢嵜 D  
  金蔵 C 引き分け 柴崎 B  
  松本 C 引き分け 武本 A  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
山形 4 0 滋賀
我妻 B 優勢 野村 B  
三宅 A 腕ひしぎ十字固め 村野 A  
酒井 C 優勢 黒澤 B  
  岩渕 C 引き分け A  
海藤 D 優勢 青木 B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
埼玉 2 2 香川
内容勝ち
和泉 C 優勢 木下 A  
  小倉 A 優勢 形部 B
  大辻 A 優勢 法兼 D
新井 D 合わせ技 B  
  生田 E 引き分け 森田 B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
大阪 4 0 宮城
澤田 A 合わせ技 工藤 B  
能登谷 C 優勢 千葉 ( 祐 ) C  
  杉川 B 引き分け 仲田 D  
川北 B 合わせ技 千葉 ( 真 ) C  
合田 B 払い腰 富岡 C  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
鹿児島 4 1 長野
竪山 B 優勢 宮澤 A  
  森岡 B 優勢 羽山 A
中野 C 優勢 堀川 B  
梶屋 B 優勢 横山 C  
堂前 B 合わせ技 佐久 B  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
岡山 3 0 高知
  近藤 A 引き分け 阿南 B  
  A 引き分け 徳弘 B  
菊川 C 払い腰 岡崎 C  
羽沢 A 肩固め 内田 B  
石川 優勢 山本 A  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
京都 2 1 長崎
  柴田 A 優勢 大石 B
佐野 D 優勢 川崎 C  
  平尾 B 引き分け 山本 C  
淺野 E 優勢 藤原 B  
  岸本 D 引き分け 小森 D  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
佐賀 2 1 北海道
片渕 A 優勢 本保 C  
  坂本 B 横四方固め 寺西 B
田中 B 縦四方固め C  
  楢崎 C 引き分け 中村 C  
  陣内 D 引き分け 栗原 C  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
福島 1 1 福井
代表勝ち
  村上 C 引き分け 森安 B  
  古谷 A 引き分け 岡田 A  
野島 C 優勢 近藤 A  
  佐藤 A 引き分け 齊藤 D  
  添田 B 優勢 西村 C
【代表戦】
佐藤 A 払い腰 齊藤 D  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
石川 1 1 広島
内容勝ち
  酒元 D 引き分け 大森 B  
  小寺 B 引き分け 坂本 B  
藤田 B 大内刈り 高橋 B  
  井口 A 優勢 田中 B
  川端 C 引き分け 白井 C  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
和歌山 2 2 徳島
内容勝ち
熊谷 A 優勢 志磨 A  
野手 A 裏投げ 古川 A  
  藁科 B 優勢 大西 B
  田村 C 引き分け 生原 C  
  丹波 D 優勢 宇積 D
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
奈良 3 0 三重
西尾 A 内股 森田 A  
大野 A 大外刈り 浜浦 A  
  受川 A 引き分け 稲澤 C  
小林 A 大外刈り 宮下 C  
  津田 B 引き分け 廣瀬 C  
            


◆成年男子    【萩市民体育館】
1回戦     10月03日
   
宮崎 5 0 岩手
志々目 A 内股 橋本 B  
齋藤 B 大外刈り 延足 A  
塘内 D 支え釣り込み足 法領田 C  
高井 D 内股 菅原 D  
増渕 C 内股 三浦 B